SEMAINE OLYMPIQUE FRANCAISE 2013
470 MEN
-_-
AFTER JURY DECISIONS
09/10/2013 au 13/10/2013

Time 14.42, Sunday , October 13 2013

Results after 9 races ( Discards : 1 ) (22 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)
( M.R.= Medal race/Finale. M.R.= Medal race/Finale. )

PosSailCompetitors Grp P NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 r.8 r.9
M.R
Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

111111112 
1

 FRA   44

LEBOUCHER Pierre
 LE BERRE Nicolas 

Medal Race 17.00 37.004
4.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
3
3.00
1
1.00
20
20.00
1
2.00

ASPTT NANTES - CN PL
-

2

 FRA   27

BOUVET Sofian
 MION Jeremie 

Medal Race 20.00 37.001
1.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
1
1.00
17
17.00
5
5.00
2
4.00

SR ANTIBES/SR LE HAV
-

3

 AUT   3

SCHMID Mathias
 REICHSTAEDTER Florian 

Medal Race 49.00 62.006
6.00
9
9.00
8
8.00
11
11.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
13
13.00
1
1.00
5
10.00

AUTRICHE
-

4

 FRA   7

CHARBONNIER Nicolas
 DURAND Sebastien 

Medal Race 50.00 62.002
2.00
6
6.00
12
12.00
9
9.00
6
6.00
7
7.00
8
8.00
4
4.00
4
8.00

S R ANTIBES
C N V AIX LES BAINS

5

 AUT  437

BARGEHR David
 MAEHR Lukas 

Medal Race 64.00 79.0015
15.00
5
5.00
6
6.00
4
4.00
9
9.00
4
4.00
15
15.00
9
9.00
6
12.00

YACHT CLUB BREGENZ
-

6

 ITA   10

CAPURRO Matteo
 PUPPO Matteo 

Medal Race 65.00 79.007
7.00
3
3.00
11
11.00
5
5.00
14
14.00
8
8.00
12
12.00
13
13.00
3
6.00

YACHT CLUB ITALIANO
-

7

 SWE  349

DAHLBERG Anton
 BERGSTROM Fredrik 

Medal Race 68.00 82.0010
10.00
10
10.00
4
4.00
14
14.00
4
4.00
13
13.00
7
7.00
2
2.00
9
18.00

ROYAL SWEDISH YACHT
-

8

 ITA   29

SIVITZ KOSUTA Simon
 JAS Farneti 

Medal Race 74.00 95.003
3.00
2
2.00
14
14.00
7
7.00
16
16.00
5
5.00
21
21.00
7
7.00
10
20.00

YC CUPA
-

9

 FRA   18

FEYDIT Hugo
 AGENEAU Charlie 

Medal Race 78.00 95.0016
16.00
7
7.00
5
5.00
13
13.00
8
8.00
11
11.00
2
2.00
17
17.00
8
16.00

CARA MUTUALIA
-

10

 GER   15

AUTENRIETH Julian
 AUTENRIETH Philipp 

Medal Race 80.00 99.0019
19.00
12
12.00
3
3.00
18
18.00
5
5.00
6
6.00
4
4.00
18
18.00
7
14.00

BAYERISCHER YACHT CL
-

11

 FRA   76

PIROUELLE Guillaume
 SIPAN Valentin 

47M/470 M 68.00 84.008
8.00
13
13.00
13
13.00
16
16.00
7
7.00
10
10.00
3
3.00
14
14.00
 

SNPH
-

12

 FRA   8

PEPONNET Kevin
 NEBOUT Achille 

47M/470 M 74.00 94.009
9.00
20
20.00
7
7.00
10
10.00
11
11.00
9
9.00
18
18.00
10
10.00
 

France
-

13

 ITA   25

FALCETELLI Francesco
 CLEMENTI Enrico 

47M/470 M 75.00 95.005
5.00
18
18.00
10
10.00
6
6.00
13
13.00
17
17.00
20
20.00
6
6.00
 

CC ANIENE
-

14

 FRA   4

GUILBAUD Vianney
 GUILLARM Vincent 

47M/470 M 84.00 107.0022
22.00
16
16.00
DNF
23.00
2
2.00
15
15.00
16
16.00
5
5.00
8
8.00
 

CVSQ USAM SANDILINE
-

15

 FRA   15

BERTRAND Martin
 LARA Xavier 

47M/470 M 84.00 103.0012
12.00
11
11.00
9
9.00
8
8.00
18
18.00
14
14.00
19
19.00
12
12.00
 

TEAM S.R.ROCHELAISES
-

16

 FRA   20

MOYSAN Louis
 BERTHIER Baptiste 

47M/470 M 89.00 106.0017
17.00
15
15.00
15
15.00
15
15.00
10
10.00
12
12.00
11
11.00
11
11.00
 

CNLORIENT/SRBREST
-

17

 SUI  1453

ERNI Philippe
 ZURFLUH Stephan 

47M/470 M 93.00 113.0018
18.00
8
8.00
16
16.00
20
20.00
12
12.00
15
15.00
9
9.00
15
15.00
 

WWW.BESSERSEHEN.COM
-

18

 SIN   7

CHOY Darren
 PANG Joel 

47M/470 M 112.00 135.0013
13.00
21
21.00
BFD
23.00
17
17.00
19
19.00
20
20.00
6
6.00
16
16.00
 

Singapour
-

19

 FRA   26

PARUIT Aymeric
 LEROUX Clovis 

47M/470 M 115.00 137.0014
14.00
14
14.00
18
18.00
19
19.00
22
22.00
19
19.00
10
10.00
21
21.00
 

SNO NANTES
-

20

 FRA   25

FERELLEC Nicolas
 LAURAS Hugo 

47M/470 M 115.00 137.0020
20.00
17
17.00
17
17.00
12
12.00
17
17.00
18
18.00
14
14.00
22
22.00
 

USAM Voile
-

21

 FRA   5

THUILLIER Remy
 CORRUBLE Mathieu 

47M/470 M 119.00 142.0011
11.00
19
19.00
BFD
23.00
21
21.00
21
21.00
22
22.00
22
22.00
3
3.00
 

France
-

22

 FRA  2668

BOIME Bernard
 ESPINASSE Gilles 

47M/470 M 138.00 160.0021
21.00
22
22.00
19
19.00
22
22.00
20
20.00
21
21.00
16
16.00
19
19.00
 

C V ST QUENTIN
C V ST QUENTIN

Penalties and redress : 3 (2 BFD; 1 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]

FAURE Philippe
Président du Comité de Course

POKSI Andrus
Président du Jury


Produit le 13/10/2013 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 25/09/2013) FFVoile © 2001/2013