SEMAINE OLYMPIQUE FRANCAISE 2013
FINN
-_-
AFTER JURY DECISIONS
09/10/2013 au 13/10/2013

Time 13.18, Sunday , October 13 2013

Results after 9 races ( Discards : 1 ) (21 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)
( M.R.= Medal race/Finale. )

PosSailCompetitors Grp P NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 r.8 r.9
M.R
Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

111111112 
1

 GBR   41

GILES Scott

Medal Race 19.00 24.005
5.00
1
1.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
3
6.00

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

2

 EST   2

KARPAK Deniss

Medal Race 30.00 37.003
3.00
2
2.00
1
1.00
7
7.00
2
2.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
5
10.00

KST/FANTASTICA

3

 POL   17

KULA Piotr

Medal Race 33.00 41.002
2.00
4
4.00
7
7.00
4
4.00
6
6.00
8
8.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
4
8.00

BTZ BISKUPIEC / BRšG

4

 FRA  112

LOBERT Jonathan

Medal Race 39.00 46.007
7.00
6
6.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
4
4.00
5
5.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
6
12.00

France

5

 GBR   88

ANDREWS Mark

Medal Race 40.00 51.004
4.00
11
11.00
2
2.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
9
18.00

LARGS S C

6

 FRA   29

LE BRETON Thomas

Medal Race 44.00 53.006
6.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
9
9.00
7
7.00
9
9.00
1
2.00

BANQUE POPULAIRE

7

 SWE   6

ALLANSSON Björn

Medal Race 61.00 83.001
1.00
8
8.00
6
6.00
8
8.00
7
7.00
3
3.00
14
14.00
DNF
22.00
7
14.00

GKSS / RAMIRENT

8

 GBR   29

MC COY Peter

Medal Race 62.00 73.009
9.00
7
7.00
8
8.00
11
11.00
8
8.00
11
11.00
9
9.00
6
6.00
2
4.00

EMSWORTH SLIPPER SAI

9

 ITA   66

VOLTOLINI Enrico

Medal Race 93.00 115.0013
13.00
9
9.00
13
13.00
13
13.00
OCS
22.00
6
6.00
13
13.00
10
10.00
8
16.00

SEZ. VELA GDF

10

 GBR   87

CHILDS Paul

Medal Race 100.00 116.0011
11.00
14
14.00
11
11.00
10
10.00
11
11.00
16
16.00
15
15.00
8
8.00
10
20.00

HISC

11

 POL   7

MARCINIAK Jakub

FIN/FINN 81.00 97.0012
12.00
12
12.00
10
10.00
9
9.00
10
10.00
15
15.00
16
16.00
13
13.00
 

POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA

12

 CAN  110

ROBITAILLE Martin

FIN/FINN 83.00 105.0018
18.00
10
10.00
9
9.00
6
6.00
OCS
22.00
10
10.00
19
19.00
11
11.00
 

CVL RCYC

13

 GBR   18

HADDEN James

FIN/FINN 85.00 102.0010
10.00
15
15.00
17
17.00
12
12.00
9
9.00
14
14.00
11
11.00
14
14.00
 

RYA /WPNSA

14

 SWE   33

SALMINEN Max

FIN/FINN 90.00 112.008
8.00
3
3.00
DNF
22.00
DNF
22.00
DNC
22.00
7
7.00
6
6.00
OCS
22.00
 

GKSS

15

 FRA   75

HAY Laurent

FIN/FINN 94.00 116.0014
14.00
DNF
22.00
14
14.00
14
14.00
12
12.00
21
21.00
12
12.00
7
7.00
 

France

16

 FRA  177

PIC Fabian

FIN/FINN 104.00 126.0017
17.00
13
13.00
19
19.00
15
15.00
DNS
22.00
12
12.00
10
10.00
18
18.00
 

SRR

17

 FRA   89

MONTAGUT Benjamin

FIN/FINN 106.00 125.0019
19.00
17
17.00
15
15.00
16
16.00
15
15.00
13
13.00
18
18.00
12
12.00
 

SRR

18

 FRA   99

ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS Marc

FIN/FINN 109.00 129.0020
20.00
18
18.00
18
18.00
19
19.00
13
13.00
17
17.00
8
8.00
16
16.00
 

TRANSMER ASSURANCES

19

 FRA  114

MOREL Thomas

FIN/FINN 111.00 130.0015
15.00
16
16.00
16
16.00
18
18.00
14
14.00
19
19.00
17
17.00
15
15.00
 

France

20

 FRA   38

AUDOIN Michel

FIN/FINN 115.00 135.0016
16.00
19
19.00
12
12.00
17
17.00
16
16.00
18
18.00
20
20.00
17
17.00
 

SRR

21

 FRA  897

REGOUT Bruno

FIN/FINN 137.00 158.0021
21.00
20
20.00
20
20.00
20
20.00
17
17.00
20
20.00
21
21.00
19
19.00
 

CNBO

Penalties and redress : 9 (1 DNC; 4 DNF; 1 DNS; 3 OCS; )
[Retour début de page]

FAURE Philippe
Président du Comité de Course

POKSI Andrus
Président du Jury


Produit le 13/10/2013 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 25/09/2013) FFVoile © 2001/2013