SEMAINE OLYMPIQUE FRANCAISE
RS:X MEN
-_-
AFTER JURY DECISIONS
09/10/2013 au 13/10/2013

Time 11.40, Sunday , October 13 2013

Results after 12 races ( Discards : 1 ) (38 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)
( M.R.= Medal race/Finale. )

PosSailCompetitors Grp P NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 r.8 r.9 r10 r11 r12
M.R
Club/Country

Courses à coefficients =>

111111111112 
1

 POL   82

MYSZKA Piotr

Medal Race 39.00 52.004
4.00
6
6.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
13
13.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
3
3.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
5
5.00
4
8.00

AZS AWFIS GDANSK

2

 FRA   6

BONTEMPS Julien

Medal Race 42.00 53.003
3.00
3
3.00
6
6.00
1
1.00
9
9.00
3
3.00
10
10.00
2
2.00
11
11.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
1
2.00

ASPTT NANTES

3

 POL  126

MIARCZYNSKI Przemyslaw

Medal Race 54.00 66.009
9.00
8
8.00
12
12.00
6
6.00
4
4.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
7
7.00
4
4.00
4
4.00
3
3.00
2
4.00

SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO

4

 FRA  155

GIARD Louis

Medal Race 61.00 76.007
7.00
5
5.00
5
5.00
7
7.00
3
3.00
15
15.00
11
11.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
7
7.00
4
4.00
3
6.00

YACHT CLUB DE CARNAC

5

 FRA   77

LE COQ Pierre

Medal Race 64.00 76.002
2.00
4
4.00
3
3.00
4
4.00
10
10.00
5
5.00
8
8.00
9
9.00
12
12.00
6
6.00
1
1.00
6
12.00

France

6

 POL  182

TARNOWSKI Pawel

Medal Race 82.00 116.0011
11.00
1
1.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
2
2.00
4
4.00
6
6.00
34
34.00
18
18.00
5
5.00
8
8.00
OCS
22.00

SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO

7

 ESP   7

PASTOR Ivan

Medal Race 88.00 103.001
1.00
9
9.00
9
9.00
8
8.00
14
14.00
10
10.00
7
7.00
4
4.00
10
10.00
15
15.00
6
6.00
5
10.00

CN SANTA POLA

8

 LTU   14

BERNOTAS Juozas

Medal Race 121.00 149.0028
28.00
7
7.00
17
17.00
14
14.00
5
5.00
9
9.00
4
4.00
12
12.00
17
17.00
11
11.00
7
7.00
9
18.00

Lituanie

9

 FRA   9

BIGOT Benoit

Medal Race 129.00 168.008
8.00
2
2.00
10
10.00
13
13.00
1
1.00
OCS
39.00
9
9.00
20
20.00
8
8.00
21
21.00
23
23.00
7
14.00

CROCODILES L ELORN

10

 FRA   3

GOYARD Thomas

Medal Race 129.00 168.0027
27.00
15
15.00
11
11.00
11
11.00
8
8.00
12
12.00
OCS
39.00
13
13.00
1
1.00
3
3.00
12
12.00
8
16.00

A.CALDONIENNE P. V

11

 GBR   60

SILLS Samuel

RSM/RSX M 129.00 154.0025
25.00
14
14.00
7
7.00
9
9.00
17
17.00
16
16.00
19
19.00
6
6.00
21
21.00
10
10.00
10
10.00
 

RYA

12

 NOR   7

WANG HANSEN Sebastian

RSM/RSX M 130.00 156.0020
20.00
13
13.00
14
14.00
10
10.00
7
7.00
8
8.00
5
5.00
19
19.00
16
16.00
26
26.00
18
18.00
 

KNS

13

 GBR  931

SQUIRES Tom

RSM/RSX M 132.00 171.00OCS
39.00
25
25.00
4
4.00
2
2.00
12
12.00
11
11.00
2
2.00
29
29.00
15
15.00
18
18.00
14
14.00
 

PHYSICOOL, UK SPORT

14

 DEN  158

FLEISCHER Sebastian

RSM/RSX M 134.00 158.0010
10.00
11
11.00
16
16.00
12
12.00
16
16.00
7
7.00
22
22.00
18
18.00
9
9.00
24
24.00
13
13.00
 

TORM, KDY

15

 GBR   49

BENNETT Joe

RSM/RSX M 135.00 160.0016
16.00
24
24.00
8
8.00
18
18.00
6
6.00
6
6.00
13
13.00
25
25.00
19
19.00
14
14.00
11
11.00
 

Grande-Bretagne

16

 ITA   88

CAMBONI Mattia

RSM/RSX M 145.00 173.0013
13.00
10
10.00
28
28.00
27
27.00
26
26.00
14
14.00
15
15.00
5
5.00
14
14.00
12
12.00
9
9.00
 

L.N.I. CIVITAVECCHIA

17

 FRA  972

DUPONT Yann

RSM/RSX M 170.00 200.0015
15.00
20
20.00
25
25.00
15
15.00
21
21.00
21
21.00
12
12.00
30
30.00
6
6.00
19
19.00
16
16.00
 

C N ANGOULINS

18

 POL   17

NOWACKI Piotr

RSM/RSX M 177.00 216.0019
19.00
19
19.00
26
26.00
19
19.00
18
18.00
OCS
39.00
16
16.00
17
17.00
2
2.00
13
13.00
28
28.00
 

SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO

19

 FRA  330

PASQUETTE Jérôme

RSM/RSX M 181.00 210.006
6.00
29
29.00
15
15.00
22
22.00
15
15.00
18
18.00
28
28.00
28
28.00
24
24.00
8
8.00
17
17.00
 

CROCOS

20

 FRA   1

OLMETA Martin

RSM/RSX M 200.00 233.0033
33.00
21
21.00
18
18.00
16
16.00
23
23.00
23
23.00
14
14.00
15
15.00
23
23.00
17
17.00
30
30.00
 

YCPR

21

 SWE  109

HOLM Adam

RSM/RSX M 204.00 243.0012
12.00
33
33.00
36
36.00
17
17.00
20
20.00
19
19.00
24
24.00
21
21.00
7
7.00
OCS
39.00
15
15.00
 

KSSS

22

 POL   11

URBANOWICZ Marcin

RSM/RSX M 207.00 238.0022
22.00
18
18.00
20
20.00
31
31.00
22
22.00
17
17.00
26
26.00
8
8.00
28
28.00
25
25.00
21
21.00
 

SKZ ERGO HESTIA SOPO

23

 GBR   17

BAINBRIDGE Connor

RSM/RSX M 217.00 251.0030
30.00
17
17.00
13
13.00
23
23.00
11
11.00
13
13.00
29
29.00
27
27.00
34
34.00
27
27.00
27
27.00
 

BRITISH SAILING TEAM

24

 FRA  314

CHIAPELLO Dante

RSM/RSX M 221.00 251.0024
24.00
16
16.00
30
30.00
29
29.00
19
19.00
25
25.00
23
23.00
14
14.00
27
27.00
22
22.00
22
22.00
 

N C MIRAMAS

25

 FRA   0

LABAT Maxime

RSM/RSX M 224.00 258.0017
17.00
31
31.00
19
19.00
21
21.00
24
24.00
20
20.00
20
20.00
16
16.00
30
30.00
34
34.00
26
26.00
 

A S P T T NANTES

26

 GBR  926

MARTIN Kiéran

RSM/RSX M 236.00 275.0018
18.00
34
34.00
29
29.00
26
26.00
33
33.00
27
27.00
25
25.00
11
11.00
13
13.00
OCS
39.00
20
20.00
 

Grande-Bretagne

27

 FRA   7

GASPARIAN Damien

RSM/RSX M 245.00 282.0021
21.00
23
23.00
31
31.00
20
20.00
25
25.00
26
26.00
18
18.00
37
37.00
32
32.00
20
20.00
29
29.00
 

17035 - C N ANGOULIN

28

 FRA   34

ROZIER Paul

RSM/RSX M 248.00 287.005
5.00
26
26.00
23
23.00
28
28.00
32
32.00
32
32.00
OCS
39.00
10
10.00
37
37.00
30
30.00
25
25.00
 

YCMC

29

 ITA   60

BENEDETTI Daniele

RSM/RSX M 253.00 289.0032
32.00
22
22.00
21
21.00
25
25.00
28
28.00
29
29.00
21
21.00
22
22.00
20
20.00
33
33.00
36
36.00
 

LNI CIVITAVECCHIA

30

 FRA   36

BILLET Arnaud

RSM/RSX M 262.00 301.0014
14.00
30
30.00
32
32.00
34
34.00
31
31.00
31
31.00
OCS
39.00
23
23.00
DNF
39.00
9
9.00
19
19.00
 

RESOTAINER

31

 FRA   51

DE L HERMITE Igor

RSM/RSX M 265.00 304.0023
23.00
12
12.00
24
24.00
32
32.00
27
27.00
22
22.00
OCS
39.00
26
26.00
36
36.00
32
32.00
31
31.00
 

YCMC

32

 GBR   41

MASTERS Alistair

RSM/RSX M 275.00 314.0026
26.00
35
35.00
22
22.00
OCS
39.00
34
34.00
24
24.00
30
30.00
35
35.00
22
22.00
23
23.00
24
24.00
 

Grande-Bretagne

33

 FRA  259

COISNE Benjamin

RSM/RSX M 293.00 328.0031
31.00
28
28.00
33
33.00
35
35.00
29
29.00
30
30.00
17
17.00
31
31.00
31
31.00
29
29.00
34
34.00
 

ARMENTIÔRES,FANATIC,

34

 FRA  112

CHABANNES Robin

RSM/RSX M 321.00 360.0029
29.00
DNF
39.00
34
34.00
30
30.00
35
35.00
33
33.00
DNF
39.00
33
33.00
25
25.00
28
28.00
35
35.00
 

ASPTT LYON

35

 CAN   51

FUGERE Jean-sebastien

RSM/RSX M 326.00 364.0035
35.00
36
36.00
35
35.00
33
33.00
36
36.00
35
35.00
32
32.00
24
24.00
29
29.00
31
31.00
38
38.00
 

MULTIVOILE

36

 FIN   5

BLINNIKKA Daniel

RSM/RSX M 327.00 366.0034
34.00
27
27.00
37
37.00
DNF
39.00
37
37.00
36
36.00
31
31.00
32
32.00
26
26.00
35
35.00
32
32.00
 

HYSURF

37

 FRA   28

SULTANA Vincent

RSM/RSX M 328.00 367.0037
37.00
32
32.00
27
27.00
24
24.00
30
30.00
28
28.00
DNF
39.00
DNF
39.00
35
35.00
OCS
39.00
37
37.00
 

YCMC

38

 LTU   7

CELIESIUS Vytautas

RSM/RSX M 331.00 370.0036
36.00
DNF
39.00
DNF
39.00
DNF
39.00
38
38.00
34
34.00
27
27.00
36
36.00
33
33.00
16
16.00
33
33.00
 

Lituanie

Penalties and redress : 21 (9 DNF; 12 OCS; )
[Retour début de page]

FLAMME Didier
Président du Comité de Course

POKSI Andrus
Président du Jury


Produit le 13/10/2013 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 25/09/2013) FFVoile © 2001/2013